Etelä-Espoon Pallo
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 28.2
- Foreigners: 4 12.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Matinkylän uusi tekonurmi 400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2.33 | 8:1 | - |
Away record | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 1.50 | 9:9 | 10 |
Overall balance | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.86 | 17:10 | 6 |
Suomen Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Toukolan Teräs | ? | 68 | 2:1 | ||
Second Round | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | Töölön Wesa | 4:1 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | FC Honka | ? | 328 | 0:1 |
Kolmonen Etelä Group A
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (3.) | EPS II (5.) | ? | 40 | 5:4 | |
2 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | GrIFK II (6.) | 0:0 | |||
3 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | VJS II (5.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | 5:0 | |||
5 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (7.) | HooGee (2.) | 2:3 | |||
6 | Thu May 23, 2024 | 7:20 PM | A | (6.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) | 1:2 | |||
7 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (4.) | Laaksolahti (11.) | 3:1 | |||
8 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | Kirkkonummi (11.) | -:- | |||
9 | Wed Jun 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | -:- | |||
10 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | NuPS (8.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Espoo (7.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jul 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | EPS II (5.) | -:- | |||
13 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | GrIFK II (9.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | VJS II (4.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Toukolan Teräs (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | HooGee (6.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | PPJ/Ruoholahti (10.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Sep 6, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (3.) | Laaksolahti (12.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed Sep 11, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Kirkkonummi (11.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (3.) | Ekenäs IF II (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | NuPS (8.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Espoo (7.) | -:- |
Table section Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekenäs IF II | 7 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Toukolan Teräs | 7 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | EsPa | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | VJS II | 7 | -4 | 12 | |
5 | EPS II | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | HooGee | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | FC Espoo | 6 | 4 | 9 |