Record Kyrgyz Premier League 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
1.50 |
20:19 |
485 |
Away record |
13 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1.62 |
21:15 |
380 |
Overall balance |
27 |
12 |
6 |
9 |
1.56 |
41:34 |
435 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Quarter-Finals |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Neftchi |
|
|
0:1 |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sat Jul 8, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Kara-Balta |
|
|
1:4 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Jul 15, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kara-Balta |
|
|
1:0 |
Final |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Abdysh-Ata Kant |
4-4-2 double 6 |
3.932 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Apr 3, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dordoi Bishkek (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Alga Bishkek (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:2 |
3 |
Tue Apr 11, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Abdysh-Ata Kant (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
4 |
Mon Apr 17, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Aldiyer Kurshab (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Mon Apr 24, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Ilbirs Bishkek (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
3:0 |
6 |
Sat Apr 29, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Talant (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Kara-Balta (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
8 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Neftchi (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.202 |
0:2 |
9 |
Wed May 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Alay Osh (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.325 |
1:0 |
10 |
Fri May 26, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Alay Osh (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.273 |
1:0 |
11 |
Tue May 30, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Neftchi (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
590 |
1:0 |
12 |
Mon Jul 31, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Alga Bishkek (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.150 |
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Jun 24, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ilbirs Bishkek (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
268 |
0:4 |
14 |
Tue Jun 27, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Talant (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
75 |
1:2 |
15 |
Mon Jul 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Abdysh-Ata Kant (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.150 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dordoi Bishkek (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
561 |
1:1 |
17 |
Wed Aug 9, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Kara-Balta (10.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
172 |
1:2 |
18 |
Thu Aug 17, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Aldiyer Kurshab (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
1.230 |
0:2 |
19 |
Thu Aug 24, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Talant (7.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
351 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Aldiyer Kurshab (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
235 |
0:3 |
21 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Abdysh-Ata Kant (2.) |
4-4-2 |
184 |
3:1 |
22 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Ilbirs Bishkek (9.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
4:1 |
23 |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Alay Osh (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
887 |
0:1 |
24 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dordoi Bishkek (3.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
650 |
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Kara-Balta (10.) |
4-4-2 |
110 |
1:5 |
26 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Alga Bishkek (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:3 |
27 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Neftchi (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
324 |
1:3 |