FK Smorgon
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | - | 4 | - | 1.00 | 6:6 | 1.364 |
Away record | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1.14 | 8:16 | 2.076 |
Overall balance | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1.09 | 14:22 | 1.817 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 3-4-3 | 2.487 | 5:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 3-5-2 | 7.588 | 4:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 317 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Naftan (10.) | 3-5-2 | 525 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Gomel (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.169 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.947 | 2:0 | |
7 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.469 | 0:0 | |
8 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 0:1 | |
9 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:50 PM | H | (11.) | Isloch (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.250 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 570 | 2:2 | |
11 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (11.) | Slavia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.569 | 3:3 | |
12 | Sun Jun 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (15.) | ? | -:- | ||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Naftan (12.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Isloch (10.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | -:- |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BATE Borisov | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Dzerzhinsk | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Isloch | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Naftan | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 11 | -12 | 10 | |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | -9 | 7 |