To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Dec 10, 1995

matchday 17
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
matchday 19
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4:0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2:3 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
 
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
matchday 17 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
matchday 16 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3:2 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 2:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 3:3 UD Salamanca (liq.) UD Salamanca
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:3 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:1 CP Mérida (diss.) CP Mérida
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 3:1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:1 SD Compostela SD Compostela
matchday 13 Padova Calcio Padova 2:1 Inter Milan Inter
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
  Torino Torino FC 4:2 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Juventus FC Juventus
  Cremonese US Cremonese 7:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:1 LR Vicenza LR Vicenza
matchday 21 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1:2 AS Monaco Monaco
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:0 AS Cannes Cannes
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:2 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:3 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 5:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  FC Martigues FC Martigues 3:0 FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon
matchday 22
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:0 FC Aarau FC Aarau
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 1:3 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax
matchday 17 Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:3 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
matchday 15
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1:0 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Vanspor Vanspor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
matchday 13 Ethn. Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus 1:2 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 2:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 4:2 Panionios Athens Panionios
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 2:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 2:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:1 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
  PS Kalamata PS Kalamata 1:1 Paniliakos Pyrgos Paniliakos
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:4 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Second Round Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 0:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Yokohama Flüg. Yokohama Flügels (-1998) 1:4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Tsukuba Univ. Tsukuba University 0:4 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
matchday 8 Baladiya Baladiya Mahalla 0:0 Domyat Club Domyat Club
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:0 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  Suez Club Suez Club 1:0 Aluminium Nag Hamadi A. Nag Hamadi
  El Masry El Masry SC 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  Tersana Tersana FC 1:0 Qanah FC Qanah
  O. Alexandria Olympic Alexandria 1:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
matchday 15 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 4:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 0:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Avellino US Avellino 1912 3:3 Genoa CFC Genoa
  Reggina Reggina 1914 4:0 Palermo FC Palermo
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 0:1 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio 1:0 AC Prato Prato
  Massese US Massese 1919 1:1 SPAL SPAL
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:1 FBC Saronno 1910 Saronno
  Monza AC Monza 2:2 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:0 Como 1907 Como
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 2:0 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 1:3 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Atletico Catania Atletico Catania 1:1 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
  Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 4:0 Sora Calcio 1907 Sora
  Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 1:0 Chieti Calcio Chieti
  Lecce US Lecce 3:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
  Gualdo AS Gualdo Casacastalda 2:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Nola SS Nola 1925 1:1 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 2:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:0 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2:1 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
  CD Logroñés CD Logroñés (liq.) 3:0 Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0:0 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  CF Extremadura CF Extremadura (diss.) 1:1 Getafe CF Getafe
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:0 Sestao Sport Club (liq.) Sestao Sport
  UD Almería UD Almería 2:3 Club Atlético Marbella (liq.) Atl. Marbella
matchday 17 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Veendam SC Veendam 4:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:3 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Telstar SC Telstar 0:0 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Haarlem HFC Haarlem (dis.) 0:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
matchday 13 CF Estrela CF Estrela Amadora SAD 3:1 Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente
  Tirsense FC Tirsense 1:3 Leça FC Leça
  Felgueiras FC Felgueiras 1932 3:1 SC Farense Farense
  Leiria União de Leiria 1:0 SC Braga Braga
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Sporting CP Sporting CP
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 2:0 Boavista FC Boavista
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 2:1 GD Chaves Chaves
  Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 SC Campomaiorense Campomaiorense
  Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 0:4 FC Porto FC Porto
Third Place Play-Off El Salvador El Salvador 2:1 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Final Guatemala Guatemala 0:3 Honduras Honduras
matchday 14 Pavia FC Pavia 1911 1:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Varese Varese Calcio 1:1 SEF Torres 1903 Torres
  Legnano Legnano AC 0:0 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 Calcio Lecco 1912 Lecco
  Lumezzane FC Lumezzane 2:1 Cremapergo Calcio Cremapergo
  Tempio SEF Tempio Pausania 0:1 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
  Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:1 Solbiatese Arno Calcio Solbiatese Arno Calcio
  Marzotto AC Marzotto Valdagno 3:0 CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto
  Giorgione Giorgione Calcio 2:1 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Triestina US Triestina 0:0 Fermana FC Fermana
  Cecina AC Sporting Cecina 0:3 ACD Treviso Treviso
  Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:0 Tolentino Calcio Tolentino
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 3:0 Ternana Calcio Ternana
  Centese Centese Calcio 1913 0:0 USC Baracca Lugo 1909 USC Baracca Lugo 1909
  Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 1:1 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
  Rimini Rimini FC 2:2 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
  Giulianova Real Giulianova SSD 3:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 2:2 Avezzano Calcio Avezzano
  Marsala SSD Marsala Calcio 0:1 SS Matera Calcio Matera
  Albanova Albanova Calcio 0:0 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2:1 ASD Battipagliese Battipagliese
  Vigor Trani Vigor Trani 2:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:2 US Viterbese 1908 Viterbese
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 1:0 ASD Astrea ASD Astrea
matchday 18 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 5:0 SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse SR Neustadt/D.
  Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau (liq.) BW Prenzlau
  Anhalt Dessau FC Anhalt Dessau 0:0 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 1:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
matchday 17 TuS Ahlen TuS Ahlen 2:1 Rot-Weiß Lennestadt/Grevenbrück RW Lennestadt
  SSV Rotthausen SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2:5 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
  Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid 2:3 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
  SF Oestrich-I. SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 3:2 Hasper SV Hasper SV
matchday 18
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 Lüneburger SK (liq.) Lüneburger SK
  FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2:1 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
 
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
  H. Zehlendorf FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 0:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0:1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
matchday 20
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1:2 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 0:2 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
 
SC Verl SC Verl 1:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
  Wattenscheid II SG Wattenscheid 09 II 4:2 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
  SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 0:1 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 4:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 0:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays