For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 24, 2020

Matchday 27
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 5:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0:3 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:5 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:2 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 0:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 23 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Matchday 27 SG Rabenstein SG Handwerk Rabenstein 9:00 PM SG Motor Wilsdruff Motor Wilsdruff
  FSV Neusalza-S. FSV Neusalza-Spremberg 9:00 PM SG Taucha 99 SG Taucha 99
  Germ. Mittweida SV Germania Mittweida 9:00 PM FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig BW Leipzig
  Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen 8:30 PM SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen Frankenhausen
Matchday 33 TuBa Pohlheim FC TuBa Pohlheim 9:00 PM SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach
  FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn 9:00 PM SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg 9:00 PM SC Waldgirmes II Waldgirmes II
  FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 9:00 PM SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
  FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 9:00 PM Spvgg Eltville Spvgg Eltville
  G. Schwanheim Germania Schwanheim 9:00 PM FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 9:00 PM SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
  Langenaubach SSV Langenaubach 9:00 PM RSV Weyer RSV Weyer
Matchday 29 SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 8:30 PM FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen
  Kehler FV Kehler FV 07 9:00 PM FV Lörrach-Brombach FV Lörrach-Br.
  1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch 9:00 PM Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
  SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal 9:30 PM SC Lahr SC Lahr
Matchday 30 TuS Tengern TuS Tengern moved 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
  SV Spexard SV Spexard moved TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup
  GW Nottuln Grün-Weiß Nottuln moved VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
  SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden moved Victoria Clarholz Vict. Clarholz
  Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC moved SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
  SC Herford SC Herford moved Borussia Emsdetten Bor. Emsdetten
  Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen moved SV Rödinghausen II Rödinghausen II
Matchday 34 Finnentrop/Bam. SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 9:00 PM FC Lennestadt Lennestadt
  FC Iserlohn FC Iserlohn 46/49 9:00 PM YEG Hassel YEG Hassel
  FSV Gerlingen FSV Gerlingen 9:00 PM FC Brünninghausen Brünninghausen
  DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel 9:00 PM TuS 05 Sinsen TuS 05 Sinsen
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 9:00 PM DSC Wanne-Eickel Wanne-Eickel
  Lüner SV Lüner SV 9:00 PM Concordia Wiemelhausen C. Wiemelhausen
  Westfalia Wickede Westfalia Wickede 9:15 PM SC Neheim SC Neheim
  SV Hohenlimburg SV Hohenlimburg 10 9:30 PM SV Sodingen SV Sodingen
Final BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:0 AET Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
Matchday 3 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:1 Busan IPark Busan IPark
Matchday 12 RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros moved Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC moved Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II moved Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
  San Antonio FC San Antonio FC moved San Diego Loyal SC San Diego Loyal
  Reno FC Reno 1868 FC moved FC Tulsa Tulsa
  El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC moved Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Union II Philadelphia Union II moved Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC moved Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
  New Mexico Utd. New Mexico United moved Orange County SC Orange County
  NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II moved Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC Pittsburgh
  Hartford Hartford Athletic moved Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven moved North Carolina FC North Carolina
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 moved Charlotte Independence Charlotte Ind.
  Louisville City Louisville City FC moved Miami FC Miami FC
  Charleston Charleston Battery moved Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
Matchday 3 FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:3 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 0:5 Suwon FC Suwon FC
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 0:0 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
Matchday 9 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC moved Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha moved FC Tucson FC Tucson
  North Texas SC North Texas Soccer Club moved South Georgia Tormenta FC Tormenta FC
Matchday 34 EVV Echt EVV Echt 8:00 PM ADO Den Haag U21 ADO U21
  SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20 8:00 PM FC Lienden Lienden
  RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 8:00 PM VV Hoogland Hoogland
  Westlandia RKVV Westlandia 8:00 PM VV Gemert VV Gemert
  Dongen VV Dongen 8:00 PM Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
  OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 8:00 PM HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
  Quick DH HV & CV Quick 8:00 PM RKSV Groene Ster Groene Ster
  USV Hercules USV Hercules 8:00 PM VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
Matchday 19 Sol de América Club Sol de América moved Club Guaraní Guaraní
  Cerro Porteño Club Cerro Porteño moved Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Guaireña FC Guaireña FC moved Club Sportivo San Lorenzo CS San Lorenzo
  River Plate River Plate Asunción moved Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque moved Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
  Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño moved Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:0 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 14 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 6:00 AM CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 3 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  JK Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka 0:2 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:3 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Matchday 12 Port FC Port FC moved Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC
  Police Tero FC Police Tero FC moved Singha Chiangrai United Chiangrai Utd.
  Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC moved Buriram United Buriram Utd.
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC moved Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan C.
Matchday 15 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 6:00 AM Dinamo Stavropol Stavropol
Matchday 30 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia moved Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba
  Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II moved Grom Nowy Staw Grom N.S.
  Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca moved Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin moved Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Matchday 8 Örgryte Örgryte IS moved Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Norrby Norrby IF moved Akropolis IF Akropolis
Matchday 17 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 1:1 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 0:1 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 3:0 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 2:4 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
Matchday 27 SV Eilendorf SV Eilendorf moved SpVg Frechen 20 Frechen 20
  Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 moved Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
  Huerth FC Huerth moved SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven
  Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck moved FC Pesch FC Pesch
  SV Breinig SV Breinig moved Victoria Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler
  FC Düren 1.FC Düren moved VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
  BW Friesdorf FC BW Friesdorf moved Sports association Deutz 05 SA Deutz 05
  Fortuna Köln II SC Fortuna Köln II moved Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling
Matchday 34 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal moved 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
  Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck moved Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
  Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 moved 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
  TVD Velbert TVD Velbert moved SC Velbert SC Velbert
  SF Baumberg SF Baumberg moved SV Straelen SV Straelen
  VfB Hilden VfB 03 Hilden moved FC Kray FC Kray
  Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 moved TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
  1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve moved Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
  Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern moved TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
Matchday 6 Krumkachi Krumkachi 2:0 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 0:1 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
  Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 1:1 Sputnik Rechitsa Sputnik
Matchday 7 NTUPES National Taiwan University of PE & Sports 1:0 Taipei Red Lions Taipei R. Lions
  Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
Matchday 11 Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 6:00 AM FK Kaganat Kaganat
  Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 6:00 AM Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek
Matchday 18 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 0:1 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
Matchday 3 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 2:0 TB Tvöroyri TB Tvöroyri
  AB Argir AB Argir 0:5 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Matchday 37 Warri Wolves FC Warri Wolves FC moved Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars moved Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
  Jigawa Jigawa Golden Stars FC moved Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC moved Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Kwara United Kwara United FC moved Adamawa United Adamawa United
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United moved Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Ifeanyi Ubah Ifeanyi Ubah FC moved Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 11:00 PM MFM FC MFM FC
  FC Heartland FC Heartland moved Akwa United Akwa United
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists moved Rivers United FC Rivers United
Matchday 30 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 moved SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
  VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen moved HVV Hollandia Hollandia
  VOC VOC Rotterdam moved Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
  Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer moved RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
  MSC Meppel MSC Meppel moved HBS Craeyenhout HBS
  RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam moved MVV Alcides Alcides
  Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 moved RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
  SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk moved VV Emmen VV Emmen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Valdas Pocevicius
    Age: 34 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Chen Wu
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Fuzhou Hengxing
  • Jingcheng Ye
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Fuzhou Hengxing
  • Alexander Brems
    Age: 24 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cal State Athletics (Cal State University L.A.)
     
    Dalum IF
  • Preslav Yordanov
    Age: 30 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: ?
    Septemvri Sofia
     
    OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Sevko Okic
    Age: 31 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: -
    FK Radnik Bijeljina
     
    Without Club