For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 1, 2020

Matchday 35
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
  FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
 
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 6:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
Matchday 8 FCSB FCSB 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 10 FCSB FCSB moved Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 11 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucharest 1:00 AM AFC Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Matchday 13 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:2 AFC Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Matchday 1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 8 HauPa Haukiputaan Pallo 3:0 Sodankylän Pallo Sodankylän
Matchday 9 Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 0:5 AC Oulu II AC Oulu II
Matchday 6 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 FC Haka FC Haka
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:3 Turun Palloseura TPS
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:0 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
Matchday 7 Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:3 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 1:4 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:2 Pargas IF Pargas IF
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 2:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 0:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 2:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
Matchday 3 Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 4:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
  Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 3:0 Käpylän Pallo U19 Käpylän U19
  MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 0:1 Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Quarter-Finals FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 1:5 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein 2:4 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  TSV Pfedelbach TSV Pfedelbach 2:0 FV Löchgau FV Löchgau
Matchday 2 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
  FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Quarter-Finals Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:5 on pens Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 8 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 9 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:2 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
Matchday 29 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 1 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
Matchday 13 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 20 Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:3 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Matchday 8 FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
Matchday 7 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC 1:2 Cheonan City Cheonan City
Matchday 11 Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 3:1 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:1 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:0 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 0:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen 1:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
Matchday 14 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:3 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Matchday 6 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 Charleston Battery Charleston
Matchday 13 Jeju Utd. Jeju United 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 1:2 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:2 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
Matchday 3 Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 0:0 Greenville Triumph SC Greenville
Play Off 1st leg Tubarão-SC Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC) 0:2 Concórdia AC (SC) Concórdia-SC
Matchday 30 A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:3 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
 
SV Ried SV Ried 9:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 4:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Final Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 6:5 on pens Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 11 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 River Plate Asunción River Plate
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque 1:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Matchday 15 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 3:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  Keila JK Keila JK 1:2 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:1 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
First Round JK Loo JK Loo 9:1 JK Metsis JK Metsis
  JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 8:1 FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus
Matchday 6 Derry City Derry City 0:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 4 Galway United Galway United FC 0:2 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  UCD University College Dublin 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:3 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
Matchday 5 Lao Police Club Lao Police Club 1:3 Young Elephants Young Elephants
  Vientiane FT Vientiane FT 1:5 Master 7 FC Master 7
Matchday 21 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC moved SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
Matchday 23 Uthai Thani FC Uthai Thani FC 6:45 PM Navy FC Navy FC
  Phrae Utd. Phrae United 7:00 PM Nongbua Pitchaya FC Nongbua FC
  Sisaket FC Sisaket FC 8:00 PM Chiangmai United Chiangmai Utd.
  Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC 8:00 PM Chainat Hornbill FC Chainat FC
  Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 9:00 PM Grand Andaman Ranong United Ranong Utd.
Matchday 21 Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC moved Geylang International Geylang
  Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
Matchday 5 Auda Auda Kekava 5:2 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA
  Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 1:6 SK Super Nova Super Nova
  Grobinas Grobinas SC 2:2 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:4 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Matchday 38 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Venezia Venezia FC 3:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 3:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
Matchday 1 Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 Veles Moskow Veles Moskow
Matchday 6 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4:2 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 3:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 1:1 Grorud IL Grorud IL
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 4 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 0:1 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn
  Moss FK Moss FK 0:2 Alta IF Alta IF
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:1 Vard Haugesund Vard
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 5:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 1:2 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
Matchday 1 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2:1 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
  Unia Swarzedz Unia Swarzedz 0:0 Chemik Police Chemik Police
  GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
  Nielba Nielba Wagrowiec 1:5 Pogon Szczecin II Pogon II
  Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0:1 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
  F. Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie 3:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
  KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:6 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 0:2 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
  Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1:1 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
  Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
  Goczalkowice LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2:3 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 1:1 Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord B-B
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2:4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1:4 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
  Cracovia II Cracovia II 1:0 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
  Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
  Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
Matchday 12 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 BK Häcken Häcken
  Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 10 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 1 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 2:1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:5 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 SC Röthis Röthis
  Zilina B MSK Zilina B 5:0 STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:0 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0:1 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 1:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
Semi-Finals FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19 2:1 CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19
Matchday 1 St. Jakob SV St. Jakob im Rosental 4:1 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Treibach SK Treibach 5:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 4:2 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
Matchday 3 S. F. Int'l Saturday Football International 4:0 Taipei Play One Taipei Play One
  A. C. Academy Andy Chen Academy 5:0 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC
  Inter Taoyuan Internazionale Taoyuan 0:1 CPC Corporation FC CPC Corp. FC
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 1:1 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
Matchday 14 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 3:2 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 1:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 2:2 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 2:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
Matchday 2 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
  SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
Matchday 19 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 0:0 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:2 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
Matchday 7 Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 3:1 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
  Floreşti FC Floreşti	0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
Matchday 2 Ba FC Ba FC 3:1 Suva FA Suva FA

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jasurbek Jaloliddinov
    Age: 18 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: 900 thousand €
    Bunyodkor Tashkent
     
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Vladislav Sarveli
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: 800 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • William Agada
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    75 thousand €
    Hapoel Jerusalem
     
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Vikram Pratap Singh
    Age: 18 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 60 thousand €
    Indian Arrows FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Daniil Lesovoy
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.80 mil. €
    Fee: 600 thousand €
    Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
     
    Arsenal Tula
  • Merveil Ndockyt
    Age: 22 Years  Congo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 550 thousand €
    Getafe CF
     
    NK Osijek
  • Stav Turiel
    Age: 19 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
     
    FC Ashdod
  • Artem Dovbyk
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: 450 thousand €
    FC Midtjylland
     
    SK Dnipro-1
  • Maksim Vityugov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 750 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Danil Prutsev
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Alexandros Nikolias
    Age: 26 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    PAS Giannina
     
    Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Lorenc Trashi
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    FK Partizani
     
    Al-Qadsia SC
  • Luis Cañate
    Age: 23 Years  Panama
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    CD Plaza Amador
     
    Club Juan Aurich
  • Khetag Khosonov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 230 thousand €
    CSKA Moscow
     
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Yuri Gorshkov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Aleksandr Soldatenkov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Roman Ezhov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 200 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Rafa Lopes
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Cracovia
     
    Legia Warszawa
  • Ivan Lomaev
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Dmitri Tsypchenko
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Marc Tsoungui
    Age: 18 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Napoli Primavera
     
    FC Lausanne-Sport
  • Maicon
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3.90 mil. €
    Fee: 1.43 mil. €
    Galatasaray SK
     
    Al-Nassr FC
  • Dejan Lovren
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 12.00 mil. €
    Fee: 12.00 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Jordan Attah Kadiri
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 900 thousand €
    Fee: 1.20 mil. €
    Östersunds FK
     
    Lommel SK
  • Troy Parrott
    Age: 18 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.60 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Tottenham Hotspur U23
     
    Millwall FC
  • Oleg Shatov
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 3.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Rubin Kazan
  • Igor Smolnikov
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 2.50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    FK Krasnodar
  • Christian Gytkjaer
    Age: 30 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lech Poznan
     
    AC Monza
  • Burak Yilmaz
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Besiktas JK
     
    LOSC Lille
  • José Guerrero
    Age: 32 Years  Mexico
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 1.20 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Halcones de Zapopan FC
  • Emmanuel Sabbi
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hobro IK
     
    Odense Boldklub
  • Hervé Koffi
    Age: 23 Years  Burkina Faso
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Alan Czerwinski
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zaglebie Lubin
     
    Lech Poznan
  • Daryl Murphy
    Age: 37 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Waterford FC
  • Adnan Kovacevic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Ferencvárosi TC
  • Lukas Schmitz
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wolfsberger AC
     
    VVV-Venlo
  • Kamel Chafni
    Age: 38 Years  Morocco
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Hamriyah
     
    Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
  • Sergey Bozhin
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Maarten Stekelenburg
    Age: 37 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Everton FC
     
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • Lucero Álvarez
    Age: 35 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Miramar Misiones
  • Roy Krishna
    Age: 32 Years  Fiji
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Javi Hernández
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Nicolai Larsen
    Age: 29 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Nordsjaelland
     
    EA Guingamp
  • Peter van Ooijen
    Age: 28 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Dmitri Schmidt
    Age: 26 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Irtysh Pavlodar
     
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Matic Vrbanec
    Age: 23 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
     
    NK Celje
  • Mico Kuzmanovic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudar Velenje
     
    NK Celje
  • Mandi
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    Unknown
  • Saad Agouzoul
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Deyan Lozev
    Age: 26 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Levski Sofia
     
    FK Arda Kardzhali