Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
5 |
2 |
- |
3 |
1.20 |
6:10 |
114 |
Away record |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
|
2:12 |
600 |
Overall balance |
10 |
2 |
- |
8 |
0.60 |
8:22 |
357 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bumprom (10.) |
3-1-4-2 |
130 |
2:1 |
2 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Belshina (17.) |
3-4-3 |
940 |
1:0 |
3 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (14.) |
3-4-3 |
104 |
0:4 |
4 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (3.) |
3-4-3 |
750 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (5.) |
3-5-2 |
137 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
BK Maxline (6.) |
3-5-2 |
710 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (15.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
2:0 |
8 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Molodechno (1.) |
3-5-2 |
550 |
3:2 |
9 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Ostrovets (9.) |
3-4-3 |
100 |
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Shakhter 2 S. (14.) |
3-4-3 |
50 |
2:0 |
11 |
Fri Jun 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BATE 2 Borisov (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Sat Jun 22, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
13 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Dinamo 2 (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Sat Jul 6, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FK Lida (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Sat Jul 20, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Orsha (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Sat Jul 27, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Slonim (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Jul 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (18.) |
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Sun Aug 4, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Bumprom (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Sat Aug 10, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Belshina (8.) |
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sat Aug 17, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (12.) |
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Sat Aug 24, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Volna Pinsk (6.) |
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Aug 31, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Niva Dolbizno (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
23 |
Sat Sep 7, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
BK Maxline (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
24 |
Sat Sep 14, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FK Baranovichi (13.) |
|
|
-:- |
25 |
Sat Sep 21, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Molodechno (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
26 |
Sat Sep 28, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Ostrovets (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
27 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Shakhter 2 S. (11.) |
|
|
-:- |
28 |
Sat Oct 12, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
BATE 2 Borisov (4.) |
|
|
-:- |
29 |
Sat Oct 19, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel (14.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Oct 26, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Dinamo 2 (9.) |
|
|
-:- |
31 |
Sat Nov 2, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
FK Lida (3.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat Nov 9, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Orsha (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Sat Nov 16, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Slonim (16.) |
|
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Nov 23, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Energetik-BGU (18.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024