Arenas Club
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1.00 | 17:19 | 47 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 18:18 | 35 |
Overall balance | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 1.21 | 35:37 | 41 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 4-4-2 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Calahorra (1.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | CD Tudelano (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Real Sociedad C (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Gernika (6.) | 5-3-2 | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | CD Brea (12.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | UD Logroñés (5.) | 5-4-1 | 5:1 | ||
10 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (12.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 5-4-1 | 800 | 0:3 | |
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Barbastro (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | CD Izarra (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Valle de Egüés (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (11.) | Alavés B (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (12.) | Dep. Aragón (8.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
16 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (14.) | UD Mutilvera (12.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | AD San Juan (17.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Utebo FC (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Barakaldo CF (2.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Calahorra (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Tudelano (9.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Náxara CD (18.) | 5-4-1 | 4:0 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Real Sociedad C (7.) | 5-4-1 | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Gernika (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Brea (16.) | 5-4-1 | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | UD Logroñés (3.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 4:15 PM | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (1.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | UD Barbastro (9.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Izarra (14.) | 5-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (14.) | Valle de Egüés (16.) | 5-3-2 | 3:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alavés B (6.) | 5-3-2 | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dep. Aragón (4.) | 5-3-2 | 2:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | UD Mutilvera (14.) | 5-4-1 | 1:4 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | AD San Juan (15.) | 5-3-2 | 1:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Real Sociedad C | 34 | -2 | 47 | |
10 | Calahorra | 34 | -2 | 46 | |
11 | Gernika | 34 | -11 | 43 | |
12 | Arenas Club | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
13 | CD Izarra | 34 | -19 | 36 | |
14 | AD San Juan | 34 | -18 | 33 | |
15 | UD Mutilvera | 34 | -29 | 33 |