Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Record 3. Division 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1.00 |
4:10 |
- |
Away record |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1.50 |
12:12 |
- |
Overall balance |
15 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1.27 |
16:22 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (7.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Omonia Psevda (1.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
4 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Kouris Erimis (3.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (2.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (6.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
7 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (7.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Omonia Psevda (1.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (8.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kouris Erimis (1.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
12 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (5.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Oly. Lympion (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
APEA Akrotiri (12.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ethnikos Assias (13.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
4 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
PO Ormidias (3.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Omonia Psevda (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
6 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
APEP Pitsilia (16.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
AEP Polemidion (9.) |
5-3-2 |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Chalkanoras (3.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
9 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Latsion (5.) |
5-3-2 |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Ira. Gerolakkou (9.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
11 |
Sat Dec 9, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Spartakos Kitiou (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
12 |
Sat Dec 16, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Kouris Erimis (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:2 |
13 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Aspis Pylas (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
14 |
Sat Jan 6, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Agia Marina (8.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Jan 13, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Anagen.Derynias (2.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
Table section 3. Division 23/24