Bumprom Gomel
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 4 17.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: SDYUSHOR 8 1.003 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 0.75 | 4:6 | 150 |
Away record | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.40 | 14:8 | 273 |
Overall balance | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1.11 | 18:14 | 219 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed May 31, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | MNPZ Mozyr | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:4 AET | ||
Fourth Round | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Dynamo Brest | 4-1-4-1 | 420 | 0:2 |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 130 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Belshina (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 107 | 1:8 | |
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (7.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 190 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 3:3 | |
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:1 | |
8 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Jun 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Molodechno (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Jun 9, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
11 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
12 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sat Jun 29, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
14 | Sat Jul 6, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
16 | Sat Jul 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
17 | Wed Jul 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- | |||
18 | Sun Aug 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | ABFF U17 (16.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sat Aug 10, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Energetik-BGU (18.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Aug 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Belshina (7.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Aug 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat Aug 31, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat Sep 7, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Niva Dolbizno (2.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Sep 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | BK Maxline (6.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Sep 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Sep 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Molodechno (1.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Oct 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Ostrovets (9.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Oct 12, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Shakhter 2 S. (14.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Oct 19, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | BATE 2 Borisov (3.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Oct 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (12.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat Nov 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Dinamo 2 (8.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat Nov 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | FK Lida (5.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Nov 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Orsha (13.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Slonim (17.) | -:- |
Table section Pershaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dinamo 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | Bumprom | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
12 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 9 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Orsha | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
14 | Shakhter 2 S. | 9 | -4 | 8 |