CDA Navalcarnero
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 4 18.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Mariano González 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1.35 | 23:21 | 272 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.35 | 11:14 | 639 |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 1.35 | 34:35 | 456 |
Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Cacereño (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.458 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (17.) | G. Segoviana (1.) | 4-4-2 | 450 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Montijo (10.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | AD Llerenense (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CD Atl. Paso (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (7.) | CD Illescas (14.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | CD Numancia (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.953 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (9.) | CD Badajoz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (6.) | Villanovense (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (9.) | Getafe CF B (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Mensajero (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | UD Sanse (5.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Unión Adarve (7.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
14 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Guadalajara (10.) | 5-4-1 | 1.550 | 3:2 | |
15 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD San Fernando (16.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | CD Ursaria (9.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Sun Jan 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | CF Talavera (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Cacereño (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Segoviana (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | UD Montijo (17.) | 4-4-2 | 600 | 4:2 | |
21 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (16.) | AD Llerenense (11.) | 4-4-2 | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Atl. Paso (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Illescas (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (16.) | CD Numancia (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Badajoz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.629 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Villanovense (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 4:30 PM | H | (15.) | Getafe CF B (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 11:30 AM | A | (15.) | Mensajero (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
29 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | UD Sanse (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Unión Adarve (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | CD Guadalajara (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.220 | 3:1 | |
32 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | UD San Fernando (15.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | CD Ursaria (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (11.) | CF Talavera (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.380 | 0:1 |
Table section Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | -1 | 46 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | -7 | 46 | |
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 0 | 44 |