Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.75 | 7:4 | 127 |
Away record | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.60 | 8:7 | 835 |
Overall balance | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1.67 | 15:11 | 520 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | ? | 350 | 0:2 | ||
2 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | ? | 151 | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | ? | 151 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | ? | 181 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | Spartak 2 | ? | 694 | 4:0 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Irkutsk | ? | 67 | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | Saturn | ? | 1.500 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | ? | 110 | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Dinamo-Vologda | ? | 1.479 | 1:4 | ||
10 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | FC Tver | -:- | ||||
11 | Thu Jun 13, 2024 | Unknown | H | DinSPb | -:- |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 79 | 2:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 3-5-2 | 119 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-2-3-1 | 1.050 | 0:0 | ||
6 | Thu Aug 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 156 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3.600 | 3:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-3 Attacking | 82 | 5:0 | ||
9 | Thu Sep 7, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 88 | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.600 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-3-3 Attacking | 128 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.950 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-3-3 Attacking | 52 | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-3-3 Attacking | 675 | 0:1 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 121 | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Forte Taganrog | 4-3-3 Attacking | 673 | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 350 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 2:1 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Dinamo Kirov | 4-3-3 Attacking | 146 | 0:1 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
6 | Rodina-M Moscow | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
9 | Dinamo-Vologda | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | FC Tver | 9 | -4 | 9 |