Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
Record Landesliga Hansa 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
1.20 |
40:38 |
17 |
Away record |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
0.73 |
30:45 |
5 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
0.97 |
70:83 |
11 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Ahrensburg (11.) |
? |
70 |
2:3 |
2 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Voran Ohe (13.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
3 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Hamm United (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Rahlstedter SC (4.) |
? |
150 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
ASV Hamburg (9.) |
? |
|
4:1 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SV Altengamme (12.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bramfelder SV (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
8 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Oststeinbek (16.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
9 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge (12.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
V/W Billstedt (2.) |
? |
|
6:5 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SV Curslack-N. (8.) |
? |
|
4:6 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (7.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Harburger SC (16.) |
? |
|
4:4 |
14 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg (2.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
15 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SC Condor (10.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ahrensburg (15.) |
? |
|
5:3 |
17 |
Fri Feb 2, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Voran Ohe (3.) |
? |
|
6:1 |
18 |
Fri Feb 9, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hamm United (6.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
19 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Rahlstedter SC (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
ASV Hamburg (12.) |
? |
|
9:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Altengamme (11.) |
? |
|
2:5 |
22 |
Fri Mar 1, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Bramfelder SV (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Oststeinbek (16.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
24 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
VfL Lohbrügge (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
25 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
V/W Billstedt (1.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SV Curslack-N. (7.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SC Vier-Marsch. (11.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
28 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Harburger SC (15.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
29 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
HT 16 Hamburg (3.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
30 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SC Condor (7.) |
? |
|
2:4 |
Table section Landesliga Hansa 23/24