ETSV Hamburg
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 27.2
- Foreigners: 9 30.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Mittlerer Landweg 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1.88 | 40:22 | 98 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 34:21 | 190 |
Overall balance | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 1.85 | 74:43 | 144 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Grünhof | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | TSV Reinbek | 0:6 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | FC Voran Ohe | ? | 0:2 | |||
Fourth Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | HT 16 Hamburg | ? | 0:3 | |||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | SC Condor | ? | 3:6 | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | HEBC Hamburg | ? | 152 | 4:1 | ||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | USC Paloma | ? | 600 | 2:0 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (7.) | ? | 250 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | ? | 245 | 4:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | Concordia (17.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Union Tornesch (17.) | ? | 0:6 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 208 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alsterbrüder (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | ? | 165 | 3:0 | |
8 | Tue Sep 12, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (9.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (8.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | ? | 248 | 0:3 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | ? | 87 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (17.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
12 | Tue Nov 21, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 240 | 0:2 | |
13 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | SC Victoria (10.) | ? | 227 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue Nov 14, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (12.) | HEBC Hamburg (3.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Halstenbek (13.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | FC Süderelbe (9.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Düneberger SV (17.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 10:45 AM | A | (9.) | USC Paloma (8.) | ? | 136 | 0:1 | |
19 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Fri Jan 26, 2024 | 7:15 PM | A | (6.) | Concordia (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:1 | |
21 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (6.) | Union Tornesch (16.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
22 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | ? | 220 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (7.) | Alsterbrüder (13.) | ? | 110 | 2:1 | |
24 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (15.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
26 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | ? | 321 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (3.) | ? | 100 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (4.) | Altona 93 (1.) | ? | 1.519 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Victoria (9.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 10:45 AM | A | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (4.) | Düneberger SV (18.) | ? | 7:1 |
Table section Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 34 | 62 | 82 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 34 | 60 | 77 | |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 34 | 31 | 63 | |
4 | Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 35 | 62 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 34 | 23 | 59 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 34 | 22 | 56 | |
7 | USC Paloma | 34 | 2 | 50 |