Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
1.21 |
14:20 |
116 |
Away record |
14 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1.07 |
26:30 |
98 |
Overall balance |
28 |
8 |
8 |
12 |
1.14 |
40:50 |
107 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
|
|
SR Delémont |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Plan-les-Ouates |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
Second Round |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
CS Romontois |
4-3-3 Defending |
120 |
2:1 AET |
Third Round |
Sun Jun 23, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Dardania LS |
|
|
-:- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Tue Aug 22, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Liestal (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
4 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:6 |
5 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Erguël (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (9.) |
4-4-2 |
|
2:4 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SC Binningen (5.) |
4-4-1-1 |
|
0:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
120 |
2:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (3.) |
4-4-1-1 |
320 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
SC Dornach (2.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
140 |
6:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (5.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
200 |
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (2.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
100 |
4:3 |
14 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
8:15 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
130 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
80 |
1:4 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Liestal (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Bosporus (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
80 |
0:5 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:45 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Concordia LS (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
140 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
SC Schöftland (13.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
100 |
1:0 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Tavannes (12.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
350 |
2:4 |
21 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FC Erguël (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
300 |
1:1 |
22 |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Ueberstorf (13.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
130 |
3:2 |
23 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SC Binningen (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
100 |
0:0 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Pratteln (13.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
80 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Muri-G. (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
90 |
5:0 |
26 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Dornach (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
100 |
1:2 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
BSC Old Boys (3.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
80 |
3:2 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Prishtina BE (1.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
180 |
1:1 |
29 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Besa Biel (2.) |
|
|
-:- |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Bubendorf (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2 23/24