FC Gagra
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 24.6
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Ilia Kokaia Football Centre 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Erovnuli Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1.11 | 24:32 | 122 |
Away record | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1.00 | 23:33 | 261 |
Overall balance | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1.06 | 47:65 | 192 |
Erovnuli Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | Samgurali (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Telavi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Wed Mar 8, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 3-4-3 | 3:5 | ||
4 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 3-4-3 | 1:4 | ||
6 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 9, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (9.) | FC Dila (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
8 | Thu Apr 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Wed Apr 26, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (7.) | Samgurali (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (7.) | FC Telavi (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
13 | Wed May 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
14 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
15 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (7.) | Saburtalo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:2 | |
16 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Dila (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Samtredia (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
18 | Thu Jun 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:4 | ||
19 | Tue Jun 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Telavi (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 500 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Samgurali (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
21 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (7.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:6 | |
22 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 4:1 | |
23 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
24 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Saburtalo (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:0 | ||
25 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Dila (4.) | 5-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 5-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
27 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Mon Oct 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (9.) | Samgurali (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:1 | ||
30 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
31 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
32 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 5-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
33 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
34 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Dila (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
35 | Tue Nov 28, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | FC Samtredia (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:3 | |
36 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Shukura (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:9 |