Forte Taganrog
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Forte Arena 3.200 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2.00 | 8:3 | 695 |
Away record | 5 | 3 | - | 2 | 1.80 | 10:8 | 187 |
Overall balance | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1.89 | 18:11 | 412 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed May 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Angusht Nazran | ? | 472 | 2:2 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Alania-2 V. | ? | 3:5 | |||
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Stroitel | ? | 1:0 | |||
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | D-2 Makhachkala | ? | 642 | 4:0 | ||
7 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | FK Rostov 2 | ? | 336 | 1:3 | ||
8 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Astrakhan | ? | 841 | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | Kuban Holding | ? | 450 | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | Din. Stavropol | ? | 823 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | P. Khasavyurt | ? | 147 | 1:2 |
2. Division A (Phase 1)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-4-2 Diamond | 97 | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-4-2 Diamond | 768 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Novosibirsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.230 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Chelyabinsk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 725 | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Amkar Perm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | M. Lipetsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 698 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Tekstilshchik | 4-2-3-1 | 1.655 | 4:1 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 82 | 5:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 595 | 0:1 | ||
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-4-2 double 6 | 870 | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Novosibirsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 688 | 1:0 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | Chelyabinsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 830 | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Amkar Perm | 4-4-2 double 6 | 671 | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 960 | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Tekstilshchik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 746 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Chertanovo | 4-4-2 double 6 | 673 | 4:2 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Avangard Kursk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.210 | 1:1 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 623 | 2:0 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | M. Lipetsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.500 | 5:6 on pens | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 13, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-4-2 double 6 | 360 | 5:4 on pens | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 771 | 1:0 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Neftekhimik | 4-4-2 double 6 | 327 | 0:2 | ||
Sixth Round | Wed Nov 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 3-1-4-2 | 1.228 | 0:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 9 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | FK Rostov 2 | 9 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Legion | 9 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Kuban Holding | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 10 | -2 | 16 | |
7 | Stroitel | 8 | 4 | 15 |