Haldensleber SC
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 23.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldstadion Haldensleben 7.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1.89 | 33:16 | 88 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1.65 | 27:34 | 127 |
Overall balance | 35 | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1.77 | 60:50 | 107 |
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | VfB Ottersleben (16.) | ? | 160 | 2:3 | |
2 | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (8.) | Tangermünde (16.) | ? | 333 | 5:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 60 | 3:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | ? | 80 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sat Feb 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | SSC Weißenfels (6.) | ? | 86 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | FSV Barleben (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 214 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | GW Ilsenburg (17.) | ? | 58 | 6:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SSV Gardelegen (5.) | ? | 127 | 1:1 | |
10 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (12.) | ? | 126 | 4:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | RW Thalheim (11.) | ? | 44 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | Fort. Magdeburg (13.) | ? | 92 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Bitterfeld-W. (10.) | ? | 50 | 7:0 | |
14 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Westerhausen (10.) | ? | 190 | 0:3 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Bernburg (13.) | ? | 58 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Dessau 05 (7.) | ? | 87 | 0:0 | |
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lok Stendal (2.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 70 | 5:1 | |
19 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Sangerhausen (13.) | ? | 39 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfB Ottersleben (17.) | ? | 66 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | MSC Preussen (19.) | ? | 84 | 1:3 | |
22 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Halle-Ammendorf (7.) | ? | 107 | 0:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSC Weißenfels (2.) | ? | 71 | 0:4 | |
25 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FSV Barleben (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 178 | 2:0 | |
26 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | GW Ilsenburg (16.) | ? | 93 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SSV Gardelegen (9.) | ? | 254 | 3:2 | |
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Blau-Weiß Dölau (13.) | ? | 45 | 0:0 | |
29 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | RW Thalheim (11.) | ? | 74 | 1:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Fort. Magdeburg (14.) | ? | 60 | 0:3 | |
31 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bitterfeld-W. (7.) | ? | 74 | 0:4 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SV Westerhausen (8.) | 3-4-3 | 40 | 0:0 | |
33 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Bernburg (9.) | ? | 95 | 6:0 | |
34 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Tangermünde (17.) | ? | 178 | 0:0 | |
35 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Dessau 05 (6.) | ? | 40 | 3:0 | |
36 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lok Stendal (5.) | ? | 201 | 0:1 | |
37 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV BW Zorbau (1.) | ? | 62 | 3:2 | |
38 | Fri Jun 7, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | Sangerhausen (15.) | -:- |
Landespokal Sachsen-Anhalt
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | FSV Barleben | 4-2-3-1 | 176 | 3:1 | ||
Third Round | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | Fort. Magdeburg | ? | 112 | 2:3 AET |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SSC Weißenfels | 34 | 71 | 72 | |
3 | Halle-Ammendorf | 35 | 32 | 69 | |
4 | Bitterfeld-W. | 35 | 39 | 64 | |
5 | Haldensleber SC | 35 | 10 | 62 | |
6 | Lok Stendal | 35 | 28 | 59 | |
7 | SC Bernburg | 35 | 24 | 58 | |
8 | SV Westerhausen | 35 | 17 | 58 |