Harju JK Laagri
- Squad size: 19
- Average age: 19.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Laagri kunstmuru 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Premium Liiga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0.61 | 15:29 | 285 |
Away record | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0.67 | 12:32 | 421 |
Overall balance | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 0.64 | 27:61 | 353 |
Premium Liiga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 3, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Flora (1.) | 4-4-2 | 530 | 4:0 | |
2 | Tue Mar 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (2.) | 4-4-2 | 119 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Mar 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kalev (4.) | 4-4-2 | 372 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (8.) | Kalju FC (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 423 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Paide (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 157 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 240 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 831 | 6:1 | |
8 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 11:30 AM | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 135 | 2:3 | |
9 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | 3-4-2-1 | 271 | 1:2 | |
10 | Tue May 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4-4-2 | 174 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4-4-2 | 253 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 360 | 1:1 | |
13 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 393 | 0:1 | |
14 | Tue May 23, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 378 | 1:1 | |
15 | Sun May 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (4.) | 4-4-2 | 815 | 0:1 | |
16 | Wed Jun 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 587 | 2:0 | |
17 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Paide (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 528 | 0:1 | |
18 | Wed Jun 28, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kalev (3.) | 4-4-1-1 | 413 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 231 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 206 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 258 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Paide (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 280 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4-4-1-1 | 513 | 1:1 | |
24 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 215 | 0:2 | |
25 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 337 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 265 | 0:4 | |
27 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kalev (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 419 | 2:1 | |
28 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 213 | 1:3 | |
29 | Tue Sep 26, 2023 | 6:45 PM | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 223 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 4-4-2 | 325 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (10.) | Paide (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 170 | 4:0 | |
32 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 226 | 2:3 | |
33 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 568 | 0:0 | |
34 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Kalev (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 167 | 0:2 | |
35 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 84 | 1:1 | |
36 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.023 | 2:1 |
Eesti Karikas
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 9, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | EstHam United | 3-4-3 | 52 | 29:0 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | FC Zapoos | 3-4-3 | 68 | 13:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 18, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | JK Tammeka | 5-4-1 | 190 | 5:2 |