Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 23:15 | 420 |
Away record | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.64 | 17:14 | 1.867 |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.68 | 40:29 | 1.144 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3-5-2 | 3.150 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 3-5-2 | 715 | 3:0 | |
3 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 630 | 0:4 | |
4 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (13.) | 3-5-2 | 653 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 3-5-2 | 1.227 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Slavia (7.) | 3-5-2 | 200 | 0:1 | |
8 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 3-5-2 | 1.340 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 653 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Naftan (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 3-5-2 | 520 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Jun 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.400 | 3:0 | |
13 | Sat Jun 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 3:1 | |
14 | Fri Jun 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 173 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Jul 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 390 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 2:3 | |
17 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 3-4-3 | 5.196 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 380 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Belshina (13.) | 3-5-2 | 1.020 | 0:2 | |
20 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 3-4-3 | 250 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (6.) | Slavia (4.) | 3-5-2 | 4.750 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 3-4-3 | 350 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 3-5-2 | 1.736 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Naftan (11.) | 3-5-2 | 105 | 5:1 | |
26 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 3-4-3 | 1.250 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 3-4-3 | 340 | 2:1 | |
28 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 3-5-2 | 3.780 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 3-4-3 | 460 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3-5-2 | 321 | 2:1 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Jun 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | Krumkachi | ? | 770 | 0:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 30, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-2-3-1 | 1.023 | 1:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 28 | 51 | 69 | |
2 | Neman Grodno | 28 | 38 | 62 | |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 28 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | Isloch | 28 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 28 | 17 | 47 | |
6 | Gomel | 28 | -3 | 41 | |
7 | Slavia | 28 | 2 | 40 |