Niendorfer TSV II
- Squad size: 35
- Average age: 21.8
- Foreigners: 8 22.9 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportcentrum Sachsenweg (Platz 2) 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1.87 | 33:23 | 3 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0.93 | 29:31 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 1.40 | 62:54 | 2 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (10.) | Kummerfeld (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (6.) | USC Paloma II (11.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Nikola Tesla (14.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Victoria II (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Barmbek-U. (11.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altona 93 II (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | TBS Pinneberg (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SC Poppenbüttel (12.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | SC Nienstedten (4.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
14 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (8.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:15 PM | H | (5.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kummerfeld (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Fri Feb 9, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
19 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | USC Paloma II (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (8.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 2:8 | ||
23 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 22, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (7.) | Altona 93 II (10.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | TBS Pinneberg (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | SC Poppenbüttel (13.) | 3-5-2 | 2:2 | ||
28 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | SC Nienstedten (4.) | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | ||
29 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:15 PM | H | (9.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 52 | 2:5 | |
30 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (10.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 2:1 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Kummerfeld | 30 | 17 | 45 | |
9 | SSV Rantzau | 30 | 14 | 44 | |
10 | USC Paloma II | 30 | 18 | 42 | |
11 | Niendorf II | 30 | 8 | 42 | |
12 | Altona 93 II | 30 | 11 | 40 | |
13 | SC Victoria II | 30 | -11 | 39 | |
14 | SC Poppenbüttel | 30 | 20 | 37 |