Radunia Stezyca
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 25.1
- Foreigners: 4 13.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Radunia 950 Seats
- Current transfer record: €-7k
Info
Game plan
Record 2 Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1.41 | 25:21 | 390 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.53 | 23:24 | 651 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 1.47 | 48:45 | 521 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | Stomil Olsztyn | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | |||
First Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Carina Gubin | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 4:1 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 7:25 PM | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 990 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 513 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Sandecja (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 870 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 921 | 0:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lech Poznan II (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Mon Sep 4, 2023 | 6:15 PM | A | (3.) | Kotwica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.072 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 5:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 753 | 5:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Lubin II (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 435 | 3:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (3.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 621 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pogon Siedlce (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 374 | 1:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:30 PM | A | (5.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 383 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:25 PM | H | (4.) | LKS Lodz II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | KKS Kalisz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 202 | 1:4 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:30 PM | A | (4.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 710 | 3:1 | |
20 | Tue Mar 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Sandecja (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 52 | 2:1 | |
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Olimpia Elblag (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lech Poznan II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Kotwica (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 205 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 310 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 305 | 3:2 | |
27 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 12:15 PM | H | (4.) | Chojniczanka (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 574 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lubin II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 154 | 2:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 185 | 3:0 | |
30 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.384 | 0:3 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 385 | 1:3 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 123 | 2:2 | |
33 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 302 | 0:2 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.349 | 2:3 |
Table section 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Stalowa Wola | 34 | 6 | 54 | |
5 | Chojniczanka | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
6 | Polonia Bytom | 34 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | Radunia Stezyca | 34 | 3 | 50 | |
8 | Hutnik Krakow | 34 | 4 | 49 | |
9 | Lubin II | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | LKS Lodz II | 34 | -3 | 45 |