Royal Pari Fútbol Club
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 9 40.9 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Estadio Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera 38.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record División Profesional 2023
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1.19 | 20:21 | - |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 20:32 | - |
Overall balance | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 1.09 | 40:53 | - |
Copa División Profesional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Wed Feb 15, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | Gran Mamoré | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | |||
Group A | Thu Apr 27, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | Bolívar | 3-4-3 | 5:1 | |||
Group A | Sat Jul 1, 2023 | 2:00 AM | H | Wilstermann | 4-1-4-1 | 2:1 | |||
Group A | Thu Jul 13, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Real Tomayapo | 4-4-2 | 3:0 | |||
Group A | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Oriente P. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:1 | |||
Group A | Wed Aug 16, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | Gran Mamoré | 4-4-2 | 2:1 | |||
Group A | Tue Oct 24, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | Bolívar | 4-4-2 | 1:2 | |||
Group A | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | Wilstermann | 4-4-2 | 2:0 | |||
Group A | Mon Oct 30, 2023 | 11:30 PM | A | Real Tomayapo | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | |||
Group A | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 1:00 AM | H | Oriente P. | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Thu Nov 30, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | Club Blooming | 3-5-2 | 0:0 | |||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Mon Dec 11, 2023 | 12:25 AM | A | Club Blooming | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1:2 | |||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Dec 13, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | Wilstermann | 5-4-1 Diamond | 2:0 | |||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Fri Dec 15, 2023 | 1:00 AM | H | Wilstermann | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 |
División Profesional
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Feb 7, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Ind. Petrolero (10.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
2 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | (6.) | Bolívar (3.) | 3-5-2 flat | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (10.) | Palmaflor (6.) | 4-5-1 | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sat Feb 25, 2023 | 1:00 AM | A | (13.) | Real Tomayapo (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 10:30 PM | H | (7.) | Real Santa Cruz (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 10:30 PM | A | (7.) | Guabirá (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
8 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | (12.) | The Strongest (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | (13.) | Oriente P. (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
10 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 2:00 AM | H | (10.) | Club Blooming (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | (12.) | Aurora (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 2:00 AM | H | (14.) | Gran Mamoré (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 9:00 PM | A | (12.) | Vaca Diez (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 11:30 PM | H | (11.) | Always Ready (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 11:30 PM | A | (13.) | Wilstermann (14.) | 4-4-2 | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | (14.) | Nacional Potosí (2.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Sun Jun 25, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | (13.) | Univ. de Vinto (7.) | 4-5-1 | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sun Jul 9, 2023 | 11:30 PM | A | (10.) | Ind. Petrolero (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 9:00 PM | H | (13.) | Bolívar (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
20 | Mon Jul 24, 2023 | 1:30 AM | A | (12.) | Palmaflor (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
21 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:30 AM | H | (12.) | Real Tomayapo (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Real Santa Cruz (5.) | 4-5-1 | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Guabirá (14.) | 4-4-2 | 4:1 | ||
25 | Thu Aug 24, 2023 | 2:00 AM | A | (12.) | The Strongest (1.) | 4-4-2 | 3:2 | ||
26 | Thu Oct 5, 2023 | 2:30 AM | H | (13.) | Oriente P. (7.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
27 | Tue Oct 10, 2023 | 2:30 AM | A | (14.) | Club Blooming (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 1:00 AM | H | (14.) | Aurora (5.) | 4-4-2 | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gran Mamoré (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Tue Nov 14, 2023 | 12:30 AM | H | (14.) | Vaca Diez (12.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
31 | Thu Nov 23, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | Always Ready (2.) | 3-5-2 | 3:0 | ||
32 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (14.) | Wilstermann (8.) | 3-5-2 | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 11:00 PM | A | (14.) | Nacional Potosí (4.) | 6:1 | |||
34 | Wed Dec 6, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (14.) | Univ. de Vinto (11.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 1:1 |