Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1.33 |
15:15 |
34 |
Away record |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0.80 |
8:14 |
158 |
Overall balance |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1.09 |
23:29 |
90 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia CSKA (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
30 |
3:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
70 |
3:4 |
3 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:3 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Zenit (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
50 |
0:5 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FShM U17 (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:1 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
12 |
Thu Oct 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Aсademia Ural (17.) |
? |
523 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Akademia Dynamo (6.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Rubin (15.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
4 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ak.Konoplev U17 (12.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
5 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia FCSM (1.) |
? |
60 |
4:4 |
6 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Akad Chertanovo (4.) |
? |
50 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Akademia Rostov (13.) |
? |
35 |
2:3 |
8 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Almaz-Antei U17 (6.) |
? |
116 |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
DYuSSh Strogino (10.) |
? |
55 |
2:2 |
10 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Akademia Loko (2.) |
? |
50 |
3:3 |
11 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Akad. Krasnodar (1.) |
? |
55 |
2:4 |
12 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
UOR-5 U17 (15.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24