Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1.44 |
33:31 |
200 |
Away record |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
1.06 |
20:28 |
208 |
Overall balance |
32 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
1.25 |
53:59 |
204 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TB ASV Regenst. (16.) |
? |
320 |
4:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
St. Hauzenberg (3.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Tegernheim (17.) |
? |
200 |
8:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bad Kötzting (1.) |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
5 |
Tue Aug 8, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SpVgg Weiden (7.) |
? |
500 |
0:5 |
6 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Osterhofen (10.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Seebach (5.) |
? |
180 |
0:3 |
8 |
Fri Aug 25, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ettmannsdorf (4.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
SC Luhe Wildenau (13.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Burglengenfeld (16.) |
? |
251 |
5:0 |
11 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
GW Deggendorf (7.) |
? |
120 |
3:1 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SpVgg Landshut (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:3 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Bogen (15.) |
|
|
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ruhmannsfelden (8.) |
|
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Kareth (1.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SpVgg Lam (11.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TB ASV Regenst. (12.) |
|
|
1:4 |
19 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
St. Hauzenberg (3.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Tegernheim (17.) |
|
|
3:2 |
21 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bad Kötzting (7.) |
? |
320 |
3:3 |
22 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SpVgg Weiden (1.) |
? |
387 |
4:0 |
23 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Osterhofen (13.) |
? |
100 |
5:3 |
24 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Seebach (2.) |
? |
130 |
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ettmannsdorf (5.) |
? |
220 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Luhe Wildenau (7.) |
? |
310 |
1:1 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Burglengenfeld (11.) |
? |
250 |
1:1 |
28 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
GW Deggendorf (6.) |
? |
140 |
3:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SpVgg Landshut (12.) |
? |
100 |
2:2 |
31 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Bogen (15.) |
? |
130 |
2:0 |
32 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ruhmannsfelden (15.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
33 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Kareth (4.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SpVgg Lam (6.) |
? |
120 |
2:0 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24