TuS Geretsried
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 8 33.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Isaraustadion 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 38:20 | 114 |
Away record | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1.18 | 39:25 | 188 |
Overall balance | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 1.62 | 77:45 | 151 |
Landesliga Bayern Südost
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | TSV Kastl (12.) | 4-4-2 | 245 | 1:0 | |
2 | Tue Jul 25, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (15.) | Garmisch (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Grünwald (1.) | ? | 85 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Forstinning (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 0:4 | |
5 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (17.) | SF Schwaig (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 263 | 4:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | FC Unterföhring (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 2:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (17.) | SB Traunstein (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 355 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Bruckmühl (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (16.) | TSV Wasserburg (5.) | ? | 296 | 3:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | TSV Ampfing (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SSV Eggenfelden (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Hallbergmoos (5.) | 4-4-2 | 150 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Holzkirchen (17.) | ? | 125 | 1:4 | |
14 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | 1860 Rosenheim (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 180 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Feldmoching (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 90 | 0:10 | |
16 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | SV Pullach (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 125 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Neufraunhofen (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 150 | 3:2 | |
18 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | TSV Kastl (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Garmisch (15.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Grünwald (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 3:0 | |
21 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Forstinning (5.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
22 | Tue Apr 2, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | SF Schwaig (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Unterföhring (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 1:5 | |
24 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | SB Traunstein (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Bruckmühl (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 114 | 0:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | TSV Wasserburg (2.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
27 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | TSV Ampfing (14.) | 4-4-2 | 200 | 0:4 | |
28 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SSV Eggenfelden (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 120 | 3:1 | |
29 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | Hallbergmoos (4.) | ? | 200 | 3:2 | |
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | TuS Holzkirchen (17.) | 4-4-2 | 75 | 6:1 | |
31 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | 1860 Rosenheim (11.) | ? | 151 | 2:0 | |
32 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Feldmoching (18.) | 4-4-2 | 70 | 3:1 | |
33 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Pullach (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 100 | 2:2 | |
34 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Neufraunhofen (16.) | ? | 333 | 0:3 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Südost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hallbergmoos | 34 | 23 | 64 | |
4 | SF Schwaig | 34 | 19 | 59 | |
5 | SB Traunstein | 34 | 25 | 55 | |
6 | TuS Geretsried | 34 | 32 | 55 | |
7 | 1860 Rosenheim | 34 | 5 | 50 | |
8 | SV Pullach | 34 | 25 | 49 | |
9 | SV Bruckmühl | 34 | -15 | 48 |