Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
- Squad size: 21
- Average age: 26.7
- Foreigners: 4 19.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arno-Franz-Sportplatz 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 32:26 | 66 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 19:32 | 129 |
Overall balance | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1.25 | 51:58 | 95 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 50 | 1:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | GW Ahrensfelde (4.) | ? | 185 | 4:0 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | ? | 60 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (15.) | ? | 105 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (11.) | ? | 96 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | F. Babelsberg (13.) | ? | 158 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | ? | 51 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Sachsenhausen (9.) | ? | 173 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 72 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | GW Lübben (15.) | ? | 43 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | ? | 54 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 75 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 65 | 4:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 42 | 1:3 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 50 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Oranienburg (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 71 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 117 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | ? | 160 | 1:4 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 123 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | F. Babelsberg (12.) | ? | 91 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 174 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | ? | 85 | 5:2 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 130 | 2:3 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Lübben (13.) | ? | 86 | 3:1 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | ? | 64 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | ? | 55 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 132 | 7:2 | |
32 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Oranienburg (6.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | BSV Guben-Nord | ? | 50 | 0:4 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | VfB Trebbin | ? | 95 | 3:0 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Einheit Bernau | 28 | -13 | 39 | |
9 | Brandenburg. SC | 28 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | Werderaner FC | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 28 | -13 | 34 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 28 | -32 | 26 |